Preekrooster 2022

 Datum Tijd  Naam predikant  Woonplaats predikant  Bijzonderheden
3 juli 9:30 uur  ds. J. Vis  Meerkerk  
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
         
10 juli 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
         
17 juli 9:30 uur  ds. C.N. van Dis  Nieuwegein  
  18:00 uur  ds. A.H. Groen  Rijsoord  
         
24 juli 9:30 uur  ds. G. Boer  Rhenen  
  18:00 uur  ds. G.E. van der Hout  Lekkerkerk  
         
31 juli 9:30 uur  pastor P. Mostert  Hendrik Ido Ambacht  
  18:00 uur  ds. J. Wouters  Middelburg  
         
7 aug 9:30 uur  ds. G. de Fijter  Kampen  
  18:00 uur  ds. C. van der Scheur  Eemnes  
         
14 aug 9:30 uur  prop. M. van Genderen  Leerdam  
  18:00 uur  ds. C.N. van Dis  Nieuwegein  
         
21 aug 9:30 uur  ds. A.H. Groen  Rijsoord  
  18:00 uur  ds. J.M. van Wijk  Sliedrecht  
         
28 aug 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
  18:00 uur   ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
         
4 sept. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal
  18:00 uur   ds. G. Boer  Rhenen  
         
11 sept. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Heilig Avondmaal
  18:00 uur   ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Dankzegging Heilig Avondmaal
         
18 sept. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
  18:00 uur  ds. W.P. van der Aa  Waalwijk  
         
25 sept. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Start winterwerk
  18:00 uur  pastor P. Mostert  Hendrik Ido Ambacht  
         
2 okt. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
         
9 okt. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand   Andel  
         
16 okt. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.P. de Bruin  Middelburg  
  18:00 uur  ds. G. van der Linden  Waalwijk  
         
23 okt. 9:30 uur  ds. A. Naijen  Andel  
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  VBC-dienst
         
30 okt. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
  18:00 uur  ds. A.J. Mouw   Aalburg  
         
2 nov 19:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Dankdag
         
6 nov. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal
  18:00 uur  ds. G. Boer  Rhenen  
         
13 nov. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Heilig Avondmaal
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Dankzegging Heilig Avondmaal
         
20 nov. 9:30 uur  ds. A. Naijen  Andel  
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Eeuwigheidszondag
         
27 nov. 9:30 uur  ds. J.P. Lensen  Poederoijen  Eerste adventszondag
  18:00 uur  ds. R. van der Knijff  Molenaarsgraaf  
         
4 dec. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Tweede adventszondag
  18:00 uur  ds. G. de Fijter  Kampen  
         
11 dec. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Derde adventszondag
  18:00 uur  ds. A.J. Molenaar  Woudrichem  
         
18 dec. 9:30 uur  ds. C. van der Scheur  Eemnes  Vierde adventszondag
  18:00 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  
         
25 dec. 9:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Eerste kerstdag
  18:00 uur  ds. M.A. Kuijt  Wijk  
         
31 dec. 19:30 uur  ds. B.J.W. Ouwehand  Andel  Oudjaarsavond